Novosibirsk, Russia, May, 30 – June, 4, 2011

International Conference
"Modern Problems of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics: Theory, Experiment and Applications", devoted to the 90th anniversary of professor Nikolai N. Yanenko

Conference's program

Conference's structure

Show in minimized form
May 30, 2011
15:00.Registration(0)
Hotel "Zolotaya Dolina", lobby
May 31, 2011
08:30.Registration(0)
House of Scientists SB RAS, foyer of Large Hall
09:30.Opening ceremony(0)
House of Scientists SB RAS, Large Hall
10:00. Shokin Y.I.*, Ziyavidin Yuldashev Khabibovich**, Базаров М.Б.***
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**National University of Uzbekistan (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
***Навоийский государственный горный институт (Навои), Uzbekistan
11:35. Kuropatenko Valentin*
*Российский федеральный ядерный центр - Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт технической физики им. акад. Е.И.Забабахина (Snezhinsk), Russia
12:00. Kovenya Viktor*
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
12:25. Крайко Александр Николаевич*
*ФГУП "Центральный институт авиационного моторостроения им. П.И. Баранова"
14:20. Kröner D.*, Dedner A.**, Shokina Nina*
*Section of Applied Mathematics, University of Freiburg (Фрайбург), Germany
**Mathematics Institute, University of Warwick (Warwick), United Kingdom
14:40. Ротанова Ирина Николаевна*, Ловцкая О.В.*, Ведухина В.Г.*
*Institute for Water and Environmental Problems of SB RAS (Barnaul), Russia
15:00. Shamin Roman*
*УРАН Институт океанологии им. П.П. Ширшова РАН (Moscow), Russia
15:20. Лаврентьев М.М.*, Марчук А.Г.**, Симонов Константин Васильевич***
*Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
***Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
15:00. Жайнаков Аманбек Жайнакович*, Аширбаев Б.Ы.**
*Национальная академия наук Кыргызской Республики (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
**Кыргызский Технический Университет им.И.Раззакова (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
15:20. Keller Alevtina*
*Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
14:00.Section 3. Methods of interval analysis and its applications(0)
Institute of computational technologies SB RAS, office 513
14:25. Квасов Борис Ильич*
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:15. Latipova Alina Taikhovna*, Panyukov A.V.*
*Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
15:40. Krokhmal Nickolay Nickolaevich*
*Курганский государственный университет (Kurgan), Russia
16:00. Zhdan Sergey Andreevich*, Сырямин А.С.
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:40. Бондарчук Сергей Сергеевич*, Архипов В.А.**, Жуков А.С.
*Altai State University (Barnaul), Russia
**НИИ прикладной математики и механики Томского государственного университета (Tomsk), Russia
16:00. Лепихин Анатолий Михайлович*
*Специальное конструкторско-технологическое бюро "Наука" Красноярского научного центра СО РАН (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
16:20. Запрягаев В.И.*, Гилев Виктор Михайлович*, Собстель Г.М.**, Гаркуша В.В.**, Яковлев В.В.**, Федоров А.И.**
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Design Technological Institute of Digital Techniques of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:40. Raspopov Vitaliy*
*Сибирский федеральный университет, ИМ (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
17:00. Кабанихин Сергей Игоревич*
*Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
17:40. Барановский Николай Викторович*, Кузнецов Г.В.
*Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
16:00. Zarko Vladimir*, Rychkov A.**, Гусаченко Л.К.*
*Institute of Chemical Kinetics and Combustion of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
17:20. Gerasimov Alexander Vladimirovich*, Pashkov S.V.*, Christenko J.F.*
*НИИ прикладной математики и механики Томского государственного университета (Tomsk), Russia
3. Атымтаева Ляззат Бахытовна*, Масанов Ж.К.**, Мырзахметова Г.С.***, Ягалиева Б.Е.*
*Казахстанско-Британский технический университет (Almaty), Kazakhstan
**Институт механики и машиноведения имени У.А. Джолдасбекова МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
***Казахская академия транспорта и коммуникации им. М.Тынышпаева (Almaty), Kazakhstan
8. Литвинцев Кирилл Юрьевич*, Dekterev A.A.**, Кирик Е.С.
*ООО "ТОРИНС" (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
**Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
10. Мороков Юрий Николаевич*, Десятков Б.М.**
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**ГНЦВБ Вектор (Novosibirsk), Russia
12. Rozhin Igor Ivanovich*
*Institute for Petroleum and Gas Problems of  SB RAS (Yakutsk), Russia
13. Слядников Евгений Евгеньевич*
*Department of Problems of Information  of the Tomsk Scientific Center of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
19. Шишленин Максим Александрович*
*Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
3. Астафьев Владимир Иванович*, Каримов Н.А.**
*Самарский государственный аэрокосмический университет имени академика С.П. Королева (Samara), Russia
**Самарский государственный университет (Samara), Russia
5. Belyayev Yerzhan*, Калтаев А.*, Naimanova A.**
*Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
**Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Almaty), Kazakhstan
9. Захаров Юрий Николаевич*, Дементьев П.В., Зеленский Е.Е., Родина М.В.
*Кемеровский государственный университет (Kemerovo), Russia
11. Kaishibaeva Gulnar*, Алексеева Л.А.*
*Институт математики РГП ИМИМ МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
14. Курбаналиев Лесбек Тлеббаевич*
*Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
17. Platonov Dmitriy*, Минаков А.В.**
*Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
**Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
20. Сарсенов Бакытбек Темирбекович*, Алексеева Л.А.**
*Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
**Институт математики РГП ИМИМ МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
25. Tsepelev Igor Anatolievich*, Короткий А.И.*
*Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics URB RAS (Ekaterinburg), Russia
June 01, 2011
09:00. Ibragimov N.H.*, Meleshko Sergey Vasilievich**, Rudenko O.V.***
*Suranaree University of Technology (Nakhon Ratchasima), Thailand
**Suranaree University of Technology (Nakhon Ratchasima), Thailand
***Department of Physics, Moscow State University
09:25. Григорьев Юрий Николаевич*, Ершов И.В.**
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Novosibirsk), Russia
09:50. Beneš Luděk*, Furst J., Bodnar T.
*CTU Prague, Fac. of Mechanical engineering, Dept. of Technical mathematics (Prague), Czech Republic
10:00.VII Meeting of Russian-Kazakhstan work group on computational and information technologies(0)
11:25. Москвичев Владимир Викторович*
*Специальное конструкторско-технологическое бюро "Наука" Красноярского научного центра СО РАН (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
11:50. Henze Andreas*, Glatzer C., Meinke M., Schroeder W.
*Chair of Fluid Mechanics and Institute of Aerodynamics RWTH Aachen University (Aachen), Germany
14:40. Varygina M.P.*, Sadovskaya O.V.*, Sadovskii Vladimir Mikhailovich*
*Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
15:00. Sapronov Ivan*, Быков А.Н., Воронин Б.Л., Ерофеев А.М.
*Российский федеральный ядерный центр-Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт экспериментальной физики (Sarov), Russia
15:20. Karepova Evgeniya*, Dementyeva E.**
*Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
**Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
15:20. Glotov Oleg*
*Institute of Chemical Kinetics and Combustion of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:00. Атавин Аркадий Анатольевич*
*Novosibirsk Branch Institute for Water and Environmental Problems of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:20. Воеводин Анатолий Федорович*, Гончарова О.Н.**
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Altai State University (Barnaul), Russia
15:00. Демидов Георгий Владимирович*, Мартынов В.Н.*, Михайленко Б.Г.*
*Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:20. Chekmarev Sergei F.*, Kalgin I.V.**
*Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:20. Zelepugin Sergey Alekseyevich*, Shipachev A.N.**, Suglobova I.**
*Department of Structural Macrokinetics of Tomsk Scientific Center of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
17:00. Moisseitchik Evgeniy*
*Белорусский национальный технический университет (Minsk), Belarus
17:20. Радченко Павел Андреевич*, Радченко А.В.**
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
16:00. Бычков И.В.*, Кензин М.Ю.*, Козлов Р.И.*, Максимкин Николай Николаевич*, Нагул Н.В.*, Ульянов С.А.*, Киселев Л.В.**
*Institute for System Dynamics and Control Theory of SB RAS (Иркутск ), Russia
**Институт проблем морских технологий ДВО РАН (Vladivostok), Russia
16:20. Grankina Tatiana*, Shlychkov V.A.**
*Institute for Water and Environmental Problems of SB RAS (Barnaul), Russia
**Novosibirsk Branch Institute for Water and Environmental Problems of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:00. Седова Елена Александровна*, Каледин В.О.*
*Новокузнецкий филиал-институт Кемеровского государственного университета (Novokuznetsk), Russia
16:20. Kuibin Pavel*, Sharypov O.*
*Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:40. Аульченко С.М.*, Замураев В.П.*, Калинина Анна Павловна*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
17:00. Бойко В.М.*, Poplavski Sergey Vladimirovich*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:20. Alekseev Gennady Valentinovich*, Терешко Д.А.*
*Институт прикладной математики ДВО РАН (Vladivostok), Russia
17:00. Зеленский Е.Е., Захаров Юрий Николаевич*, Shokin Y.I.**
*Кемеровский государственный университет (Kemerovo), Russia
**Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
17:20. Martyushov Sergey*
*Государственная дума РФ
3. Коростелев С.Ю.*, Smolin Alexey*, Psakhie S.G.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
4. Kochurov Alexander*, Golovashkin D.**
*Самарский государственный аэрокосмический университет имени академика С.П. Королева (Samara), Russia
**Институт систем обработки изображений РАН (Samara), Russia
6. Логанова Лилия Владимировна*
*Самарский государственный аэрокосмический университет имени академика С.П. Королева (Samara), Russia
7. Malysheva S.A.*, Golovashkin Dimitriy**
*Самарский государственный аэрокосмический университет имени академика С.П. Королева (Samara), Russia
**Институт систем обработки изображений РАН (Samara), Russia
3. Голушко Ксения Сергеевна*, Голушко С.К.**, Юрченко А.В.*
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Design Technological Institute of Digital Techniques of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
5. Dilman Valery Lazerovich*, Eroshkina T.V.*
*Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
8. Zamyshlyaeva Alyona Aleksandrovna*, Цыпленкова О.Н.*
*Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
10. Kozlova Mariya*, Кривошеина М.Н.*, Кобенко С.В.**, Туч Е.В.***, Конышева И.Ю.****
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Нижневартовский государственный гуманитарный университет (Niznevartovsk), Russia
***Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
****Tomsk Polytechnic University (Tomsk), Russia
13. Кривошеина Марина Николаевна*, Конышева И.Ю.**, Кобенко С.В.***, Туч Е.В.****, Kozlova M.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Tomsk Polytechnic University (Tomsk), Russia
***Нижневартовский государственный гуманитарный университет (Niznevartovsk), Russia
****Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
14. Manakova Natalya Aleksandrovna*, Дыльков А.Г.**
*Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
**Магнитогорский государственный университет (Magnitogorsk), Russia
16. Sizikov Viktor Petrovich*
*Омский государственный университет путей сообщения (Omsk), Russia
18. Стефанов Ю.П.*, Бакеев Рустам Альфредович*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
3. Beisel Sonya*, Khudyakova V.K.**
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
5. Дармаев Тумэн Гомбоцыренович*
*Бурятский государственный университет, НОИЦ СИА (Ulan-Ude), Russia
8. Zadorin Alexander Ivanovich*, Задорин Н.А.**
*Omsk Department of Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Omsk), Russia
**Омский государственный университет им. Ф.М. Достоевского (Omsk), Russia
9. Люкшин Борис Александрович*, Панин С.В.*, Люкшин П.А.**, Матолыгина Н.Ю.**
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**ФГУП "Федеральный научно-производственный центр "Алтай" (Biisk), Russia
10. Миколайчук Михаил Александрович*, Князева А.Г.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
11. Обухов Александр Геннадьевич*, Замыслов В.Е.
*ГОУ ВПО Тюменский государственный нефтегазовый университет (Tyumen), Russia
12. Паничкин Алексей Васильевич*, Варепо Л.Г.**
*Omsk Department of Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Omsk), Russia
**Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
June 02, 2011
09:25. Milosevic Hranislav M*, Petkovic D.*, Petrovic V.**, Rajovic M.***
*Prirodno-matematicki fakultet, Kosovska Mitrovica, Serbia (Vitanovac), Serbia
**Visoka skola za elektroniku, Beograd, Serbia (Beograd), Serbia
***Mechanical Faculty, Kraljevo, Serbia (Kraljevo), Serbia
09:50. Назарова Лариса Алексеевна*, Васильева Е.В.*, Мирошниченко Н.А.*, Назаров Л.А.*, Ярославцев А.Ф.*
*Institute of Mining of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
11:00. Сойфер Виктор Александрович*, Golovashkin D.**, Досколович Л.Л., Котляр В.В., Скиданов Р.В., Харитонов С.И., Хонина С.Н.
*Самарский государственный аэрокосмический университет им. академика С.П. Королёва (Национальный исследовательский университет) (Samara), Russia
**Институт систем обработки изображений РАН (Samara), Russia
11:25. Пухначев Владислав Васильевич*, Гончарова О.Н.**
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Altai State University (Barnaul), Russia
12:15. Ильин Валерий Павлович*
*Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:00. Бочкарева С.А.*, Люкшин Борис Александрович*, Гришаева Н.Ю.*, Панин С.В.*, Струков Ю.С.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
15:00. Смолин Игорь Юрьевич*, Кузнецова А.В.**
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
15:20. Nuraliev Fakhriddin*, Назиров Ш.А.**
*Institute of Mathematics and Information Technologies (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
**Ташкентский Университет Информационных Технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
14:00. Chemetov Nikolai Vasilievich*, Neves W.**
*Center for Mathematics and Fundamental Applications, University of Lisbon (Lisbon), Portugal
**Instituto de Matemática, Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro), Brazil
15:20. Talyshev Aleksandr*
*Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:00. Иванов Михаил Самуилович*, Шоев Г.В., Бондарь Е.А., Хотяновский Д.В., Кудрявцев А.Н.
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:20. Хакимзянов Гаяз Салимович*, Баутин С.П.**, Deryabin S.L.**, Sommer A.***, Shokina N.****
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Ural State University of Railway Transport (Ekaterinburg), Russia
***Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
****Section of Applied Mathematics, University of Freiburg (Фрайбург), Germany
14:00. Terekhov Lev Sergeevich*
*Omsk Department of Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Omsk), Russia
14:25. Ziyavidin Yuldashev Khabibovich*, Ibragimov A.A.*, Калханов П.Ж.**
*National University of Uzbekistan (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
**Нукусский Государственный пединститут (Нукус), Uzbekistan
15:15. Аслонов Кадир Зиядуллаевич*, Ziyavidin Y.K.**, Эшонкулов Х.И.***
*Бухарский технологический институт пищевой и легкой промышленности (Бухара), Uzbekistan
**National University of Uzbekistan (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
***Бухарский государственный университет (Бухара), Uzbekistan
16:00. Zhukov Vladimir Petrovich*, Федорук М.П.*
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:20. Фрумин Леонид Лазаревич*, Белай О.В.*, Шапиро Д.А.*, Перминов С.В.*
*Institute of Automation and Electrometry of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
17:00. Abdrashitov A.V.*, Zolnikov Konstantin Petrovich*, Psakhie S.G.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
16:40. Мосолапов А.О.*, Rukavishnikov Victor Anatolievich*
*Вычислительный центр ДВО РАН (Khabarovsk), Russia
17:00. Овчинникова Тамара Эдуардовна*, Васильев О.Ф.*, Voropaeva O.**, Черных Г.Г.**
*Institute for Water and Environmental Problems of SB RAS (Barnaul), Russia
**Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
1. Matveeva Anna*, van Hattum F.**
*University of Minho - IPC - Institute for Polymers and Composites (Guimaraes), Portugal
**University of Minho (Guimaraes), Portugal
2. Архипов В.А.*, Палеев Д.Ю.**, Usanina Anna Sergeevna***
*НИИ прикладной математики и механики Томского государственного университета (Tomsk), Russia
**Институт вычислительных технологий СО РАН (Кемерово), Russia
***Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
3. Dmitriev Andrey Ivanovich*, Nikonov A.Y.**, Psakhie S.G.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
4. Zolnikov Konstantin Petrovich*, Abdrashitov A.V.*, Kryzhevich D.S.*, Psakhie S.G.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
8. Kryzhevich Dmitrij Sergeevich*, Zolnikov K.P.*, Korchuganov A.V.*, Psakhie S.G.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
1. Анисимов И.И.*, Бочкарева С.А.**, Десятых В.И.*, Гришаева Н.Ю.**, Люкшин Борис Александрович**, Огородников С.П.*, Чащихин Е.А.*
*ФГУП "Федеральный научно-производственный центр "Алтай" (Biisk), Russia
**Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
4. Volkova Ekaterina*, Моисеев К.В.
*Институт механики Уфимского научного центра РАН (Ufa), Russia
5. Дектерев Артем Александрович*, Гаврилов А.А.**, Dekterev A.A.**
*Институт теплофизики им. С.С. Кутателадзе, Новосибирский Государственный университет (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
6. Димаки Андрей Викторович*, Завшек С.**, Dmitriev A.I.*, Psakhie S.G.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Веленская угольная шахта (Веленье), Slovenia
9. Назаренко Нелли Николаевна*, Князева А.Г.*
*Institute of Strength Physics and Materials Science SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
2. Белова Екатерина Димитриевна*
*Российский федеральный ядерный центр - Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт технической физики им. акад. Е.И.Забабахина (Snezhinsk), Russia
3. Davydov Pavel Nikolaevich*, Plekhanova M.V.**, Fedorov V.E.*
*Челябинский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
**Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
4. Krutova Irina*
*Снежинский физико-технический институт НИЯУ МИФИ (Snezhinsk), Russia
6. Мамадалиев Нуманжон*
*National University of Uzbekistan (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
7. Маслов Евгений Анатольевич*, Жарова И.К.**, Кузнецов Г.В.*, Terekhov V.***
*Tomsk Polytechnic University (Tomsk), Russia
**Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
***Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
8. Panov Alexander Vasilyevich*, Fedorov V.E.*
*Челябинский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
9. Stakheeva Olga Alekseevna*
*Челябинский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
1. Banshchikova Inna Anatolievna*, Сухоруков И.В.*
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
3. Блохин А.М.*, Semenko Roman**
*Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
9. Isaev Vadim*, Шапеев В.П.*, Черепанов А.Н.*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
10. Калинкин Александр Александрович*, Щербаков В.Н.**
*Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
11. Корсаков А.В.*, Zhukov Vladimir Petrovich**
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14. Fedorchenko Irina*, Федорова Н.Н.*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
June 03, 2011
09:25. Bashurov Vladimir Vitalievich*, Vaganova N.**, Filimonov M.Y.**, Байков Ю.П., Жаринов С.В., Перевозчиков Л.Ф.
*Tryokhgorny technological institute branch of nuclear research university MEPHI (Trekhgornyi), Russia
**Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics URB RAS (Ekaterinburg), Russia
11:00. Romenski Evgeniy Igorevich*, Бартон Ф.**
*Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Калифорнийский технологический институт (Пасадина), USA
11:50. Варфоломеев Денис Александрович*, Kuropatenko V.*
*Российский федеральный ядерный центр - Всероссийский научно-исследовательский институт технической физики им. акад. Е.И.Забабахина (Snezhinsk), Russia
12:15. Воеводин Анатолий Федорович*, Никифоровская В.С.*
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:20. Попов Сергей Вячеславович*, Потапова С.В.**, Марков В.Г.***
*Северо-Восточный федеральный университет им. М.К.Аммосова (Yakutsk), Russia
**НИИ математики СВФУ имени М.К. Аммосова (Yakutsk), Russia
***ФГАОУ ВПО "Северо-Восточный федеральный университет имени М.К. Аммосова" (Yakutsk), Russia
14:20. Лаевский Юрий Миронович*, Кандрюкова Т.А.**
*Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:00. Лисейкин Владимир Дмитриевич*, Rychkov A.*, Кофанов А.В.*, Васева И.А.*, Лиханова Ю.В.*
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:00. Крюкова Анастасия Леонидовна*
*Вологодский государственный педагогический университет (Vologda), Russia
14:25. Добронец Б.С.*, Popova Olga**
*Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
**Сибирская автомобильно-дорожная академия (Omsk), Russia
15:15. Panov Nikita*
*Design Technological Institute of Digital Techniques of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:40. Lozben Mike*, Panov N.**
*Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Design Technological Institute of Digital Techniques of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:00. Пеньковский Валентин Иванович*, Корсакова Н.К.*
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:20. Tsvelodub Oleg*, Архипов Д.Г.**, Качулин Д.И.**
*Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:40. Emikh Vladimir*
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
17:00. Lazareva Galina*
*Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
17:40. Шурина Элла Петровна*, Нечаев О.В.**, Эпов М.И.**
*Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum-Gas Geology and Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
2. Anufriev Igor*, Salomatov V.*, Anikin Y.*, Krasinsky D.*, Sharypov O.*, Enkhjargal K.**
*Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Университет науки и технологий (Ulan-Bator), Mongolia
3. Воронин Михаил Сергеевич*, Мержиевский Л.А.**
*Lavrentyev Institute of Hydrodynamics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**United Institute of Hydrodynamics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
2. Борд Евгений Григорьевич*, Рудяк В.Я.**
*Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
5. Zhukov Vladimir Petrovich*
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
6. Кириловский С.В.*, Поплавская Татьяна Владимировна**
*Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
7. Кискин Александр Борисович*, Симоненко В.Н.
*Institute of Chemical Kinetics and Combustion of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
1. Волков Петр Константинович*
*Югорский государственный университет (Hanty-Mansiysk), Russia
4. Пивоварова Полина Олеговна*, Zagrebina S.A.*
*Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
6. Soppa Mikhail Sergeevich*, Беневольский С.С.*
*Новосибирский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Novosibirsk), Russia
8. Tereshchenko Aleksandr Georgievich*, Сковородко П.А.**, Князьков Д.А.*, Палецкий А.А.*, Коробейничев О.П.*
*Institute of Chemical Kinetics and Combustion of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
9. Хмель Татьяна Алексеевна*, Fedorov A.V.*, Захаров В.Н., Орлов В.А., Панов С.В.
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
June 04, 2011
11:00. Shlychkov Vjacheslav Aleksandrovich*
*Novosibirsk Branch Institute for Water and Environmental Problems of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
11:25. Горынин Г.Л.*, Немировский Юрий Владимирович**
*Сургутский государственный университет (Surgut), Russia
**Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
No date
Plenary reports(0)
Section 1. High-performance computing for modeling of physical processes(0)
Section 2. Information technologies and mathematical modeling in environmental monitoring, civil engineering, and technical systems(0)
Section 4. Problems of structural mechanics of continua(0)
Section 5. Modern problems of continuum mechanics: new mathematical models, numerical algorithms, results(0)
Section 6. Theoretical and experimental problems of hydro- and aerodynamics(0)
Section 7. Physical and mathematical, numerical modeling in mechanics of continuous and heterogeneous inert and reactive medium(0)
Section 8. Physical and mathematical description of nanoscale phenomena(0)

Show in minimized form
© 1996-2017, Institute of computational technologies of SB RAS, Novosibirsk