Participants list

  1. Aizenberg N.
    Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
  2. Alimova J.S.
    Евразийский национальный университет имени Л.Н. Гумилева (Astana), Kazakhstan
  3. Anikeeva A.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  4. Antsyz S., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Институт математики им. С.Л. Соболева (Novosibirsk), Russia
  5. Assanova A.T., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of mathematics and mathematical modeling; Institute of informational and computational technologies (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  6. Bakiev E.R.
    Гостаможенный комитет (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  7. Batura T., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    A.P. Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  8. Bazarov R.K.
    Ташкентский университет информационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  9. Begmatov A.H., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Сибирский государственный университет геосистем и технологий (Novosibirsk), Russia
  10. Bekmuratov T.F., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Научно-инновационный центр информационно-коммуникационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  11. Belyaev I.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  12. Biyashev R.G., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий КН МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  13. Borisovsky P., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  14. Botirov F.B.
    TUIT (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  15. Bulavchuk A.
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  16. Chulkov V.Y.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  17. Davydov I.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  18. Dudnikova G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  19. Dusmuhamedov A.I.
    Гостаможенный комитет (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  20. Dyikanova A.T., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Кыргызский Национальный Аграрный Университет им. К.И. Скрябина (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  21. Galileyskaya A.
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  22. Gerasimenko N.V.
    ОФИМ СО РАН (Omsk), Russia
  23. Gimadi E., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  24. Gritsay A.S., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Omsk State Technical University (Omsk), Russia
  25. Gritsay A.S., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Omsk State Technical University (Omsk), Russia
  26. Gvozdev O., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    МИИГАиК (Moscow), Russia
  27. Hidirova M.B., D.Sc.
    Science and innovation center for information and communication technologies at the Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad Al-Khwarizmi (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  28. Iskandarova S.N.
    Научно-инновационного центра информационно-коммуникационных технологий при ТУИТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  29. Jurakulov T.T., Ph.D.
    Навоийский государственный педагогического институт (Навои), Uzbekistan
  30. Kanev V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  31. Kasyanov V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    A.P. Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  32. Kazantsev I.G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  33. Kenzhegulova G.K.
    NARXOZ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  34. Kerimbayev R.K., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  35. Kerimkhulle S.Y., D.Sc. in Economics
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологии, кафедра информационных систем (Astana), Kazakhstan
  36. Khandeev V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  37. Khorov E., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Институт проблем передачи информации РАН (Moscow), Russia
  38. Kononova P., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  39. Korda A.S., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  40. Kovalenko Y.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  41. Krakhalev A.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  42. Krassovitskiy A., Ph.D.
    ИИВТ, Алматы (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  43. Kratov S.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  44. Kuatbayeva G.K., D.Sc. in Economics
    AO university NARXOZ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  45. Kuleshova N.V., Ph.D. in Economics
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  46. Kurbanaliev A.Y., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  47. Kurmankhojayev D.
    Kazakh-British Technical University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  48. Kurochkina A.A.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  49. Kurochkina A.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  50. Lazareva G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  51. Lisovskaya E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  52. Lukinov V.L., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    ИВМиМГ (Novosibirsk), Russia
  53. Lyakhov A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт проблем передачи информации РАН (Moscow), Russia
  54. Lyakhov O.A., Ph.D. in Economics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  55. Magaev N.A., Ph.D.
    ООО Международные финансовые технологии и инжиниринг (Novosibirsk), Russia
  56. Mallaev O.U., Ph.D.
    TUIT (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  57. Maltseva S.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  58. Mamaev S.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  59. Mamatov N.S., D.Sc.
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  60. Marenkova A.S.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  61. Markova E.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
  62. Materikhin A., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    МИИГАиК (Moscow), Russia
  63. Mayorov A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    МИИГАиК (Moscow), Russia
  64. Mikheeva N., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Кырг.-Российский Славянский университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  65. Moiseeva S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  66. Muxamediyeva D.K., Ph.D.
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  67. Muxamediyeva D.T., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  68. Nasibullina T.
    ООО НПФ "Гранч" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  69. Niyozmatova N.A.
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  70. Novikov A.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  71. Oichueva B.R.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  72. Okolnishnikov V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  73. Osipov A.L., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления (Novosibirsk), Russia
  74. Panasenko A.V.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  75. Pavsky K.V., Doktor
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  76. Perov A.A.
    Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления (Novosibirsk), Russia
  77. Perzhabinskiy S.M., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт систем энергетики им. Л.А. Мелентьева СО РАН (Иркутск ), Russia
  78. Plotnikov R., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  79. Plyaskina N., D.Sc. in Economics
    Институт экономики и организации промышленного производства (ИЭОПП) СО РАН, Новосибирский национальный исследовательский государственный университет (НГУ), Новосибирск, Россия (Novosibirsk), Russia
  80. Plyasunov A.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  81. Poletaykin A.N., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    ФГБОУ ВО "Кубанский государственный университет" (Krasnodar), Russia
  82. Popov E.
    Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  83. Primova X.A., D.Sc.
    Ташкентский университет информационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  84. Pristupov V.
    Perm National Research Polytechnic University (Perm), Russia
  85. Rapoport E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  86. Rezakova E.A.
    Новосибирский национальный исследовательский государственный университет (НГУ), Новосибирск, Россия (Novosibirsk), Russia
  87. Rodionov A.S., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  88. Rog O.A.
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий КН МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  89. Rykov I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  90. Sagyndykova R.K.
    Кыргызский национальный аграрный университет им. К. И. Скрябина (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  91. Sattarov A.B.
    Ташкентский университет информационных технологий имени Мухаммада ал-Хоразмий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  92. Satybaev A.D., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ошский технологический университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  93. Shakhov V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  94. Shary S.P., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  95. Shevyakov A.S.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  96. Shin E.
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  97. Shmyrev V.I., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  98. Shornikov Y., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  99. Shtepa A.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  100. Shumilov B.M., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
  101. Skopin I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  102. Slanbekova A.E.
    Евразийский национальный университет имени Л.Н. Гумилева (Astana), Kazakhstan
  103. Soldatenko A.A.
    Институт математики СФУ (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  104. Soliyeva B.T., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  105. Suvonov O.O., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Навоийский государственный педагогического институт (Навои), Uzbekistan
  106. Svetov I.E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  107. Tarkhanova O.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  108. Tilzo O.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  109. Tkacheva T.
    Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  110. Tokmasheva E.I.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  111. Tolegen G., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Almaty (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  112. Toleu A.
    Indian Institute of Chemical Technology (Hyderabad), India
  113. Toleu A.
    Institute of Information and Computational Technologies (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  114. Tracheva N.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  115. Tsarkov K.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт проблем управления РАН (г. Москва), Russia
  116. Tsidulko O.Y., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  117. Tsidulko O., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  118. Turganbaeva A.B.
    Ошский гуманитарно-педагогический институт им. А. Мырсабекова (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  119. Tursunov N.K., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Информационно-коммуникационный научно-инновационный центр при ТУИТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  120. Ualiyeva I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  121. Usenkanov D.O., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Кыргызско-Российский Славянский университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  122. Weins D., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  123. Yerzhanova A.Y.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологии, кафедра информационных систем (Astana), Kazakhstan
  124. Zakharov N.Y.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  125. Zakharova A.V.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  126. Zaytseva T.V., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Белгородский государственный национальный исследовательский университет (Belgorod), Russia
  127. Zyryanov A.O.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  128. Абдилдаева А.А., Ph.D.
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий КН МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  129. Абдимуталипова З.К.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  130. Абдувалиев А.О., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  131. Абдукаримов А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Самаркандский филиал Ташкентского университета информационных технологий (Samarkand), Uzbekistan
  132. Аверина Т.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  133. Азиева Г.Т.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, физико-технический факультет, кафедра ис (Astana), Kazakhstan
  134. Акназарова С.С.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  135. Акназарова С.С.
    Ошский государственый университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  136. Александра Г.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  137. Амикишиева Р.А.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  138. Арифжанов А., D.Sc.
    Научно-инновационный центр информационно-коммуникационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  139. Белан С.
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  140. Бредихин С.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  141. Будкеева Е.А.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  142. Быкадоров И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики СО РАН, НГУ, НГУЭУ (Novosibirsk), Russia
  143. Быкова В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  144. Васильев В.А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики им. С.Л. Соболева   (Новосмбирск), Russia
  145. Войтишек А.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  146. Волжанкина К.А.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  147. Горина А.С.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  148. Горшунов В.С.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  149. Гриф М.Г., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  150. Гусев С.А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  151. Данилов Р.А.
    Высший колледж информатики (Novosibirsk), Russia
  152. Данилова Л.Ф.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  153. Дебелов В.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  154. Дженалиев М.Т., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики и математического моделирования (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  155. Егенова А.М.
    Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
  156. Жайнаков А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт физики НАН КР (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  157. Жусупбаев А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики НАН КР (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  158. Идимешев С.В., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    ООО НПП Биомер (Novosibirsk), Russia
  159. Калбекова М.Ж.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  160. Калбекова М.Ж.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  161. Калбекова М.Ж.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  162. Калмурзаева А.Т.
    Баткенский государственный университ (Баткен), Kyrgyzstan
  163. Кочетов Ю.А., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  164. Крамаренко К.Е.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  165. Кратова Ю., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  166. Криворотько О.И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  167. Кузнецов Д.А.
    Высший колледж информатики(НГУ) (Novosibirsk), Russia
  168. Куликов И.М., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  169. Култаев Т.Ч., D.Sc. in Economics
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  170. Курносов М.Г., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  171. Кыдырмаева С.
    КНУ им.Ж.Баласагына (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  172. Леванова Т., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  173. Левыкин А.И., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  174. Мамаев С.С.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  175. Медведев И.Н., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  176. Медведев Ю.Г., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  177. Мейрамбеккызы Ж.
    ИИВТ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  178. Мигов Д.А.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  179. Мишин Д.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  180. Монахов О.Г., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  181. Монахова Э.А., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  182. Мукатова Ж.С.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  183. Найданов Ч.А.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  184. Осконбаев М.Ч., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ошсий государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  185. Пагано М., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Пизанский университет (Пиза), Italy
  186. Патрушев Г.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  187. Пененко А.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  188. Перевозкин Д.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  189. Перышкова Е.Н.
    Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Новосибирск), Россия (Novosibirsk), Russia
  190. Пургина М., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления (Novosibirsk), Russia
  191. Рапута В.Ф., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  192. Рудометов С.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  193. Рыбаков К.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Московский авиационный институт (национальный исследовательский университет) (Moscow), Russia
  194. Саидов А.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Гостаможенный комитет (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  195. Скурихин В.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  196. Соколова О.Д., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  197. Султанов М.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
  198. Султанова С.В.
    Ошский госуниверситет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  199. Табаринцева Е.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
  200. Тарков М.С., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  201. Ткачёв К.В.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  202. Токтошов Г.Ы., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  203. Турганбаева А.Т.
    Ошский гуманитарно-педагогический институт им. А.Мырсабекова (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  204. Туребеков Р.Ж.
    Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
  205. Хачатуров Р.В., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Вычислительный центр им. А.А. Дородницына ФИЦ ИУ РАН (Moscow), Russia
  206. Хуторецкий А.Б., D.Sc. in Economics
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  207. Черных К.А.
    Omsk Department of Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Omsk), Russia
  208. Чороев К., Ph.D. in Economics
    КНУ им.Ж.Баласагына (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  209. Шапцев В.А., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Tyumen State University (Тюмень ), Russia
  210. Шаршеналиев Ж., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт автоматики и управления НАН КР (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  211. Шевцова Ю.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  212. Шкленник М.А.
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  213. Щербакова Н.Г.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  214. Юргенсон А.Н., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  215. Якунин М.А., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  216. Ярославцева Т.В., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский НИИ ГИГИЕНЫ РОСПОТРЕБНАДЗОРА (Novosibirsk), Russia