Participants list

  1. Abdildaeva A.A., Ph.D.
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий КН МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  2. Abdimutalipova Z.K.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  3. Abdukarimov A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Самаркандский филиал Ташкентского университета информационных технологий (Samarkand), Uzbekistan
  4. Abduvaliev A.O., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  5. Adel'shin A.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  6. Aizenberg N.
    Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
  7. Aknazarova S.S.
    Ошский государственый университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  8. Alimova J.S.
    Евразийский национальный университет имени Л.Н. Гумилева (Astana), Kazakhstan
  9. Amikishieva R.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  10. Anikeeva A.Y.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  11. Antsyz S., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Институт математики им. С.Л. Соболева (Novosibirsk), Russia
  12. Arifjanov A., D.Sc.
    Научно-инновационный центр информационно-коммуникационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  13. Assanova A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of mathematics and mathematical modeling; Institute of informational and computational technologies (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  14. Averina T.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  15. Azieva G.T.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, физико-технический факультет, кафедра ис (Astana), Kazakhstan
  16. Bakiev E.R.
    Гостаможенный комитет (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  17. Batura T., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    A.P. Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  18. Bazarov R.K.
    Ташкентский университет информационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  19. Begmatov A.H., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Сибирский государственный университет геосистем и технологий (Novosibirsk), Russia
  20. Bekmuratov T.F., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Научно-инновационный центр информационно-коммуникационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  21. Belan S.
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  22. Belyaev I.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  23. Berlizov D.
    Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  24. Biyashev R.G., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Information and Computational Technologies (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  25. Borisovsky P., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  26. Botirov F.B.
    TUIT (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  27. Bredihin S.V., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  28. Budkeeva Е.A.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  29. Bulavchuk A.
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  30. Bulgakova T.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  31. Bykadorov I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики СО РАН, НГУ, НГУЭУ (Novosibirsk), Russia
  32. Bykova V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  33. Chernykh I.G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  34. Chernykh K.
    Omsk Department of Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Omsk), Russia
  35. Choroev K., Ph.D. in Economics
    КНУ им.Ж.Баласагына (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  36. Chulkov V.Y.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  37. Danilov R.A.
    Высший колледж информатики (Novosibirsk), Russia
  38. Danilova L.F.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  39. Davydov I.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics (Novosibirsk), Russia
  40. Debelov V.A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  41. Dudnikova G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  42. Dusmuhamedov A.I.
    Гостаможенный комитет (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  43. Dyikanova A.T., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Кыргызский Национальный Аграрный Университет им. К.И. Скрябина (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  44. Dzhenaliev M.T., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики и математического моделирования (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  45. Efimov A., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  46. Egenova A.M.
    Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
  47. Galileyskaya A.
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  48. Gerasimenko N.V.
    Институт математики им. С.Л. Соболева CО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
  49. Gimadi E., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  50. Gorina A.S.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  51. Gorshunov V.S.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  52. Grif M.G., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  53. Gritsay A.S., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Omsk State Technical University (Omsk), Russia
  54. Gubaydullin I.M., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт нефтехимии и катализа УФИЦ РАН (Ufa), Russia
  55. Gusev S.A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  56. Gvozdev O., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    МИИГАиК (Moscow), Russia
  57. Hidirova M.B., D.Sc.
    Science and innovation center for information and communication technologies at the Tashkent University of Information Technologies named after Muhammad Al-Khwarizmi (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  58. Idimeshev S.V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    ООО НПП Биомер (Novosibirsk), Russia
  59. Il'in V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  60. Iskandarova S.N.
    Научно-инновационного центра информационно-коммуникационных технологий при ТУИТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  61. Jurakulov T.T., Ph.D.
    Навоийский государственный педагогического институт (Навои), Uzbekistan
  62. Kalbekova M.Z.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  63. Kalimoldayev M.N., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Information and Computational Technologies (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  64. Kalmurzaeva A.T.
    Баткенский государственный университ (Баткен), Kyrgyzstan
  65. Kalnei A.M.
    ООО "Техноград Плюс" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  66. Kanev V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  67. Kasyanov V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    A.P. Ershov Institute of Informatics Systems of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  68. Kazantsev I.G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  69. Kenzhegulova G.K.
    NARXOZ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  70. Kerimbayev R.K., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Al-Farabi Kazakh National University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  71. Kerimkhulle S.Y., D.Sc. in Economics
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологии, кафедра информационных систем (Astana), Kazakhstan
  72. Khachaturov R.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Вычислительный центр им. А.А. Дородницына ФИЦ ИУ РАН (Moscow), Russia
  73. Khairetdinov M., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  74. Khandeev V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  75. Khorov E., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Институт проблем передачи информации РАН (Moscow), Russia
  76. Khutoritskiy A., D.Sc. in Economics
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  77. Kochetov Y.A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  78. Koledin S.N., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    УГНТУ (Ufa), Russia
  79. Koledina K.F., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт нефтехимии и катализа УФИЦ РАН (Ufa), Russia
  80. Kononova P., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  81. Korda A.S., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  82. Kovalenko Y.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  83. Krakhalev A.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  84. Kramarenko K.E.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  85. Krassovitskiy A., Ph.D.
    ИИВТ, Алматы (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  86. Kratov S.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  87. Kratova Y., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  88. Krivorot'ko O.I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  89. Kuatbayeva G.K., D.Sc. in Economics
    AO university NARXOZ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  90. Kuleshova N.V., Ph.D. in Economics
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  91. Kulikov I., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  92. Kultaev T., D.Sc. in Economics
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  93. Kurbanaliev A.Y., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  94. Kurmankhojayev D.
    Kazakh-British Technical University (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  95. Kurnosov M.G., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  96. Kurochkina A.A.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  97. Kuznetsov D.A.
    Высший колледж информатики(НГУ) (Novosibirsk), Russia
  98. Kydyrmaeva S.
    КНУ им.Ж.Баласагына (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  99. Lazareva G., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  100. Levanova T., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  101. Levykin A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  102. Lisovskaya E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  103. Lukinov V.L., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    ИВМиМГ (Novosibirsk), Russia
  104. Lyakhov A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт проблем передачи информации РАН (Moscow), Russia
  105. Lyakhov O.A., Ph.D. in Economics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  106. Magaev N.A., Ph.D.
    ООО Международные финансовые технологии и инжиниринг (Novosibirsk), Russia
  107. Mallaev O.U., Ph.D.
    Ташкентский университет информационных технологий имени Мухаммада ал-Хоразмий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  108. Maltseva S.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  109. Mamaev S.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  110. Mamatov N.S., D.Sc.
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  111. Marenkova A.S.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  112. Markova E.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Melentiev Energy Systems Institute of SB RAS (Irkutsk), Russia
  113. Materikhin A., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    МИИГАиК (Moscow), Russia
  114. Mayorov A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    МИИГАиК (Moscow), Russia
  115. Medvedev I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  116. Medvedev J., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  117. Meirambek kyzy Z.
    ИИВТ (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  118. Migov D.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  119. Mikheeva N., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Кырг.-Российский Славянский университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  120. Mishin D.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  121. Moiseeva S., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  122. Monakhov O., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  123. Monakhova E., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  124. Mukatova Z.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  125. Muxamediyeva D.K., Ph.D.
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  126. Muxamediyeva D.T., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  127. Naidanov C.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  128. Nasibullina T.
    ООО НПФ "Гранч" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  129. Niyozmatova N.A.
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  130. Novikov A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Siberian Federal University (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  131. Novikov A.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  132. Novikov E., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Modelling SB RAS (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  133. Oichueva B.R.
    Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  134. Okolnishnikov V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  135. Osipov A.L., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления (Novosibirsk), Russia
  136. Oskonbaev M., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ошсий государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  137. Pagano M., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Пизанский университет (Пиза), Italy
  138. Panasenko A.V.
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  139. Patrushev G.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  140. Pavsky K.V., Doktor
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  141. Penenko A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  142. Perevozkin D.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  143. Perov A.A.
    Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления (Novosibirsk), Russia
  144. Peryshkova E.N., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Новосибирск), Россия (Novosibirsk), Russia
  145. Perzhabinskiy S.M., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт систем энергетики им. Л.А. Мелентьева СО РАН (Иркутск ), Russia
  146. Pinigina D.
    Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  147. Plotnikov R., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  148. Plyaskina N., D.Sc. in Economics
    Институт экономики и организации промышленного производства (ИЭОПП) СО РАН, Новосибирский национальный исследовательский государственный университет (НГУ), Новосибирск, Россия (Novosibirsk), Russia
  149. Plyasunov A.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  150. Poletaykin A.N., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    ФГБОУ ВО "Кубанский государственный университет" (Krasnodar), Russia
  151. Popov E.
    Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  152. Primova X.A., D.Sc.
    Ташкентский университет информационных технологий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  153. Pristupov V.
    Perm National Research Polytechnic University (Perm), Russia
  154. Purgina M., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский государственный университет экономики и управления (Novosibirsk), Russia
  155. Rapoport E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  156. Raputa V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  157. Rezakova E.A.
    Новосибирский национальный исследовательский государственный университет (НГУ), Новосибирск, Россия (Novosibirsk), Russia
  158. Rodionov A.S., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  159. Rog O.A.
    Institute of Information and Computational Technologies (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  160. Rudometov S., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  161. Rybakov K.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Московский авиационный институт (национальный исследовательский университет) (Moscow), Russia
  162. Rykov I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  163. Sagyndykova R.K.
    Кыргызский национальный аграрный университет им. К. И. Скрябина (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  164. Saidov A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Гостаможенный комитет (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  165. Sattarov A.B.
    Ташкентский университет информационных технологий имени Мухаммада ал-Хоразмий (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  166. Satybaev A.D., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Ошский технологический университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  167. Shakhov V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  168. Shaptsev V., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Tyumen State University (Tyumen), Russia
  169. Sharshenaliev Z., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт автоматики и управления НАН КР (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  170. Shary S.P., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  171. Sherbakova N.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  172. Shevtsova Y., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  173. Shevyakov A.S.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  174. Shin E.
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  175. Shklennik M.
    Tomsk State University (Tomsk), Russia
  176. Shmyrev V.I., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  177. Shornikov Y., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  178. Shtepa A.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  179. Shumilov B.M., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
  180. Skopin I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  181. Skurikhin V.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  182. Slanbekova A.E.
    Евразийский национальный университет имени Л.Н. Гумилева (Astana), Kazakhstan
  183. Sokolova O., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  184. Soldatenko A.A.
    Институт математики СФУ (Krasnoyarsk), Russia
  185. Soliyeva B.T., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Научно-инновационный центр ИКТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  186. Sultanov M., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
  187. Sultanova S.
    Ошский госуниверситет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  188. Suvonov O.O., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Навоийский государственный педагогического институт (Навои), Uzbekistan
  189. Svetov I.E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Mathematics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  190. Tabarintseva E., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Южно-Уральский государственный университет (Chelyabinsk), Russia
  191. Tarkhanova O.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  192. Tarkov M., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  193. Tilzo O.A.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  194. Tkachev K.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  195. Tkacheva T.
    Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  196. Tokmasheva E.I.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  197. Toktoshov G.Y., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  198. Tolegen G., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Almaty (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  199. Toleu A.
    Institute of information and computational technologies (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  200. Tracheva N.V., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  201. Tsarkov K.A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт проблем управления РАН (г. Москва), Russia
  202. Tsidulko O., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Sobolev Institute of Mathematics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  203. Turebekov R.
    Международный казахско-турецкий университет им. Х.А.Ясави (Turkestan), Kazakhstan
  204. Turganbaeva A.B.
    Ошский гуманитарно-педагогический институт им. А. Мырсабекова (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  205. Turganbaeva A.
    Ошский гуманитарно-педагогический институт им. А.Мырсабекова (osh), Kyrgyzstan
  206. Tursunov N.K., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Информационно-коммуникационный научно-инновационный центр при ТУИТ (Tashkent), Uzbekistan
  207. Ualiyeva I., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  208. Usenkanov D.O., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Кыргызско-Российский Славянский университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  209. Vasil'ev V.A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики им. С.Л. Соболева   (Novosibirsk), Russia
  210. Volzhankina K.A.
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  211. Voytishek A.V., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  212. Weins D., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  213. Yakunin M., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  214. Yaroslavtseva T., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Новосибирский НИИ ГИГИЕНЫ РОСПОТРЕБНАДЗОРА (Novosibirsk), Russia
  215. Yelistratova I.B., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Государственное образовательное учреждение высшего профессионального образования "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  216. Yerzhanova A.Y.
    Евразийский национальный университет им. Л.Н. Гумилева, факультет информационных технологии, кафедра информационных систем (Astana), Kazakhstan
  217. Yurgenson A., Ph.D. in Physics and Mathematics
    Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
  218. ZHajnakov A., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт физики НАН КР (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  219. ZHusupbaev A., D.Sc. in Physics and Mathematics
    Институт математики НАН КР (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
  220. Zakharov N.Y.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  221. Zakharova A.V.
    ГОУ ВПО "Сибирский государственный университет телекоммуникаций и информатики" (Novosibirsk), Russia
  222. Zaynullin R.Z.
    УГНТУ (Ufa), Russia
  223. Zaytseva T.V., Ph.D. in Technical Science
    Белгородский государственный национальный исследовательский университет (Belgorod), Russia
  224. Zyryanov A.O.
    Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
  225. Касымова Д.Т.
    Университет Туран (Almaty), Kazakhstan
  226. Утепбергенов И.Т., D.Sc. in Technical Science
    Институт информационных и вычислительных технологий КН МОН РК (Almaty), Kazakhstan